alt

Under the Professional Engineers Registration Act of 2001 no person shall engage in the practice of
professional engineering or hold herself / himself out as a Professional Engineer unless that person is registered
under this Act.  The Public is hereby advised that only the following persons have been registered for 2022.

Registered Professional Engineers 2022

No. Registration No. Name Engineering Field
1 075-2001 Gilbert Henry Canton Agriculture/Mechanical
2 224-2019 Richard Leo Cannyn Chemical
3 263-2021 Mary Karen Carrillo Chemical
4 258-2021 Kayla Sheraine Gabourel Chemical
5 251-2021 Andre Alberto Gongora Chemical
6 254-2021 Marvin Vanzie Chemical
7 147-2006 Isai Aguirre Civil
8 225-2019 Nuani Cayetano Civil
9 213-2017 Arma Arzu-Divas Civil
10 080-2001 Robert Kevin Allen Civil
11 221-2017 Jonathan Dale Benjamin Civil
12 257-2021 Johan David Botha Civil
13 047-2001 Cuthbert D.A. Burrell Civil
14 007-2001 Daniel Cano Civil
15 208-2017 Kamilah Cardona Civil
16 177-2012 Julio Cesar Chia Civil
17 181-2013 Ramy Chia Civil
18 218-2018 Erwin Augusto Contreras Civil
19 004-2001 Jose Gilberto Encalada Civil
20 184-2013 Colin David Escalante Civil
21 024-2001 Jorge Omar Espejo Civil
22 195-2014 Dervin Dale Fortnard Civil
23 231-2020 Ernesto A. Gomez Jr. Civil
24 049-2001 Francisco Miguel Gonzalez Civil
25 255-2021 Cleotilde Herrarte Civil
26 240-2020 Antonio Icalbalzeta Jiron Civil
27 174-2012 Sanjay Keshwani Civil
28 229-2020 Sundiata Marcelin Civil
29 112-2001 Roque Matus Civil
30 261-2021 Elliot J.A. McGann Civil
31 239-2020 Keith Leslie Mira Civil
32 183-2013 Jose Humberto Padilla Civil
33 051-2001 Kevin Karl Petzold Civil
34 262-2021 Diego Fernando Pinilla Leal Civil
35 019-2001 James Robinson Civil
36 244-2020 Jonas Ishmael Sanchez Civil
37 063-2001 Guillermo Rojas Schulz Civil
38 219-2018 Mandish Singh Civil
39 157-2007 Omar Eloy Tut Civil
40 016-2001 John D. Usher Civil
41 029-2001 Douglas Walker Civil
42 166-2011 Nicole Daneth White Petzold Civil
43 017-2001 Jeremy Dean Wilken Civil
44 128-2004 Jose Gonzalez Alonso Civil / Construction
45 140-2005 Bryan D. Mena Civil / Construction
46 144-2006 Lucien Paulson Chung Civil / Environmental
47 020-2001 Evondale Lindon Moody Civil / Highway
48 223-2019 Seremei Stansmore Cayetano Civil / Structural
49 234-2020 Lisha Gineli Sosa Civil / Structural
50 163-2010 Brian Escalante Computer
51 179-2013 Orlando Ricardo Martinez Computer
52 202-2016 Deon O'Neil Barker Construction
53 230-2020 Isani Dennis Enriquez Construction
54 167-2011 Elton Derryn Robinson Construction
55 048-2001 Paul Eldon Satchwell Construction
56 034-2001 Godwin Bernard Sutherland Construction / Cost
57 265-2021 Cayetano Hilberto Acosta Electrical
58 260-2021 Elmer Cesar Canto Electrical
59 104-2001 Mateus Furtado Electrical
60 226-2019 Stephen Alexis Gilharry Electrical
61 267-2021 Deon Michael Kelly Electrical
62 060-2001 Jorge Octario Marin Electrical
63 014-2001 Jose L. Martin-Cardenosa Electrical
64 141-2005 Emile E. Mena Electrical
65 100-2001 Victor Alejandro Miranda Electrical
66 066-2001 Jose Armando Moreno Electrical
67 115-2001 Ricardo Nah Electrical
68 264-2021 Emilio Eladio Quetzal Electrical
69 085-2001 Marlon Smith Electrical
70 052-2001 C. Phillip Waight Electrical
71 068-2001 Raymond D. Charley Jr. Electrical / Communications
72 194-2014 Herschel Leon Armstrong Electrical / Computer
73 180-2013 Sheena Kuylen Simpson Electrical / Computer
74 095-2001 Rolando Jaime Santos Electrical / Electronic
75 062-2001 Luis Felipe Ake Electrical / Industrial
76 002-2001 Robert Peter Tillett Electrical / Mechanical
77 256-2021 Ivan Curtis Martinez Electrical / Power
78 237-2020 Darvin Yamir Roberts Electrical / Power
79 212-2017 Omereyon Churchill Fregene Electrical / Systems
80 259-2021 Stacey Lisely Alpuche Environmental
81 248-2021 Ervin Javier Flores Environmental
82 246-2020 Ana Virginia Fernandez Industrial
83 266-2021 Carlos Roberto Alvarez Mechanical
84 215-2018 Ryan Michael-Lee Cobb Mechanical
85 154-2008 Garry Guadalupe Cruz Mechanical
86 160-2010 Clifford Delos Dillon Mechanical
87 170-2011 Dylan Theodore Gomez Mechanical
88 145-2006 Keith Hardwick Mechanical
89 083-2001 Michael Casey Polonio Mechanical
90 175-2012 Kareem Anthony Thimbrel Mechanical
91 149-2006 Gilroy Francis Lewis Mechanical / Sanitary
92 005-2001 Mick Craig Sanitary / Environmental
93 035-2001 William Charles Lamb Jr. Structural
94 131-2004 Raul E. Martinez Structural
95 076-2001 Raymond D. Charley Sr. Telecommunications
96 209-2017 Douglas Michael Westby Telecommunications / Electronic