alt

Under the Professional Engineers Registration Act of 2001 no person shall engage in the practice of
professional engineering or hold herself / himself out as a Professional Engineer unless that person is registered
under this Act. The Public is hereby advised that only the following persons have been registered for 2021.
Registered Professional Engineers 2021
No. Registration No. Name Engineering Field
1 224-2019 Richard Leo Cannyn Chemical
2 263-2021 Mary Karen Carrillo Chemical
3 258-2021 Kayla Sheraine Gabourel Chemical
4 251-2021 Andre Alberto Gongora Chemical
5 254-2021 Marvin Vanzie Chemical
6 080-2001 Robert Kevin Allen Civil
7 213-2017 Arma Arzu-Divas Civil
8 221-2017 Jonathan Dale Benjamin Civil
9 257-2021 Johan David Botha Civil
10 032-2001 Lennox Hugh Bradley Civil
11 047-2001 Cuthbert D.A. Burrell Civil
12 176-2012 Derick Raul Calles Civil
13 007-2001 Daniel Cano Civil
14 208-2017 Kamilah Cardona Civil
15 205-2016 Alex Christopher Carrillo Civil
16 217-2018 Jose Ervin Carrillo Civil
17 222-2019 Ramon Martin Catzim Civil
18 250-2021 Rony Hans Catzim Civil
19 225-2019 Nuani Emeni Cayetano Civil
20 172-2011 Rolando E. Chan Civil
21 177-2012 Julio Cesar Chia Civil
22 181-2013 Ramy Chia Civil
23 218-2018 Erwin Augusto Contreras Civil
24 173-2012 Jose Maria Divas Civil
25 004-2001 Jose Gilberto Encalada Civil
26 184-2013 Colin David Escalante Civil
27 024-2001 Jorge Omar Espejo Civil
28 185-2013 Keyron Andrew Flowers Civil
29 195-2014 Dervin Dale Fortnard Civil
30 227-2019 Alan Jose Garcia Civil
31 249-2021 Trevor Garcia Civil
32 228-2020 Michelan Lael Gilharry Civil
33 231-2020 Ernesto A. Gomez Jr. Civil
34 049-2001 Francisco Miguel Gonzalez Civil
35 037-2001 Cadet Anthony Henderson Civil
36 255-2021 Cleotilde Herrarte Civil
37 026-2001 Lionel Jimenez Civil
38 240-2020 Antonio Icalbalzeta Jiron Civil
39 174-2012 Sanjay Keshwani Civil
40 229-2020 Sundiata Marcelin Civil
41 112-2001 Roque Mario Matus Civil
42 261-2021 Elliot J.A. McGann Civil
43 196-2014 Russell Dilian Medina Civil
44 030-2001 Luis Antonio Mena Civil
45 239-2020 Keith Leslie Mira Civil
46 093-2001 Omar Mitchell Civil
47 039-2001 George Michael Moody Civil
48 118-2001 Virgil Thaddeus Palacio Civil
49 051-2001 Kevin Karl Petzold Civil
50 262-2021 Diego Fernando Pinilla Leal Civil
51 019-2001 James Robinson Civil
52 078-2001 Enrique Mariano Rosado Civil
53 210-2017 Rhyan Claude Samuels Civil
54 244-2020 Jonas Ishmael Sanchez Civil
55 245-2020 Ronald Erik Schults Civil
56 063-2001 Guillermo Rojas Schulz Civil
57 033-2001 Esmond Martin Segura Civil
58 219-2018 Mandish Singh Civil
59 155-2008 Irving Laurence Thimbriel Civil
60 214-2018 Tudel Isais Torres Civil
61 157-2007 Omar Eloy Tut Civil
62 233-2020 Orchel Lisamarie Usher Civil
63 036-2001 Omir A. Vega Civil
64 029-2001 Douglas Peter Walker Civil
65 166-2011 Nicole Daneth White Petzold Civil
66 017-2001 Jeremy Dean Wilken Civil
67 128-2004 Jose Gonzalez Alonso Civil / Construction
68 038-2001 Graciano Medina Civil / Construction
69 140-2005 Bryan D. Mena Civil / Construction
70 144-2006 Lucien Paulson Chung Civil / Environmental
71 232-2020 Antoine Christophe Devonshire Civil / Environmental
72 241-2020 Clifford Gregory Garcia Civil / Environmental
73 243-2020 Gregory Brook Johnson Civil / Environmental
74 206-2016 Gregory Glensford Moguel Civil / Environmental
75 182-2013 Mark Anthony Velasquez Civil / Geotechnical
76 020-2001 Evondale Lindon Moody Civil / Highway
77 001-2001 Wilfredo Ernesto Guerrero Sr. Civil / Hydraulic
78 130-2004 Ian Tancrey Morrison Civil / Pollution Control
79 053-2001 Jose Garcia Civil / Sanitary
80 223-2019 Seremei Stansmore Cayetano Civil / Structural
81 148-2006 Jorge Barrios Gonzalez Civil / Structural
82 031-2001 Alberto Adrian Rosado Civil / Structural
83 234-2020 Lisha Gineli Sosa Civil / Structural
84 023-2001 Dwayne Anthony Thurton Civil / Structural
85 021-2001 Carlton N. Young Civil / Structural
86 163-2010 Brian Douglas Escalante Computer
87 179-2013 Orlando Ricardo Martinez Computer
88 202-2016 Deon O'Neil Barker Construction
89 230-2020 Isani Dennis Enriquez Construction
90 167-2011 Elton Derryn Robinson Construction
91 048-2001 Paul Eldon Satchwell Construction
92 253-2021 Anthony Withfield Thurton Jr. Construction
93 034-2001 Godwin Bernard Sutherland Construction / Cost
94 265-2021 Cayetano Hilberto Acosta Electrical
95 260-2021 Elmer Cesar Canto Electrical
96 104-2001 Mateus Furtado Electrical
97 226-2019 Stephen Alexis Gilharry Electrical
98 201-2015 Elvir Hilmar Gutierrez Electrical
99 267-2021 Deon Michael Kelly Electrical
100 060-2001 Jorge Octario Marin Electrical
101 014-2001 Jose L. Martin-Cardenosa Electrical
102 141-2005 Emile E. Mena Electrical
103 100-2001 Victor Alejandro Miranda Electrical
104 066-2001 Jose Armando Moreno Electrical
105 264-2021 Emilio Eladio Quetzal Electrical
106 199-2014 Bruno Antoney Samos Electrical
107 119-2001 Frederick Emerson Sandiford Electrical
108 090-2001 Allan Miguel Sharp Jr. Electrical
109 085-2001 Marlon Smith Electrical
110 247-2020 Eric Matthew Sverdrup Electrical
111 077-2001 Stephen Lawrence Usher Electrical
112 194-2014 Herschel Leon Armstrong Electrical / Computer
113 180-2013 Sheena Kuylen Simpson Electrical / Computer
114 095-2001 Rolando Jaime Santos Electrical / Electronic
115 062-2001 Luis Felipe Ake Electrical / Industrial
116 002-2001 Robert Peter Tillet Electrical / Mechanical
117 256-2021 Ivan Curtis Martinez Electrical / Power
118 237-2020 Darvin Yamir Roberts Electrical / Power
119 212-2017 Omereyon Churchill Fregene Electrical / Systems
120 259-2021 Stacey Lisely Alpuche Environmental
121 248-2021 Ervin Javier Flores Environmental
122 235-2020 Aaron Nasim Noh Energy Systems
123 236-2020 Leiber Lorriel Yah Energy Systems
124 238-2020 Fernando David Chirinos Hydraulic
125 246-2020 Ana Virginia Fernandez Industrial
126 059-2001 Ernesto A. Gomez Industrial
127 139-2005 Jose Gustavo Garcia-Orozco Industrial / Construction
128 266-2021 Carlos Roberto Alvarez Mechanical
129 215-2018 Ryan Michael-Lee Cobb Mechanical
130 160-2010 Clifford Delos Dillon Mechanical
131 242-2020 Alvir Osmar Garcia Mechanical
132 170-2011 Dylan Theodore Gomez Mechanical
133 109-2001 Salvador Guerra Mechanical
134 145-2006 Keith Hardwick Mechanical
135 187-2013 David G. Pohl Mechanical
136 175-2012 Kareem Anthony Thimbrel Mechanical
137 058-2001 Lynn Young Mechanical
138 252-2021 Jacobo Zacarias Zitman Mechanical
139 005-2001 Mick Craig Sanitary / Environmental
140 129-2004 Simeon Elias Herrera Structural
141 035-2001 William Charles Lamb Jr. Structural
142 131-2004 Raul E. Martinez Structural
143 008-2001 Robert Liam Stewart Structural
144 209-2017 Douglas Michael Westby Telecommunications / Electronic

Upload No. 14

November 10th, 2021