Registered Professional Engineers 2023

Under the Professional Engineers Registration Act of 2001 no person shall engage in the practice of professional engineering or hold herself / himself out as a Professional Engineer unless that person is registered under this Act. The Public is hereby advised that only the following persons have been registered for 2023.


Corporate Members


NumberRegistration No.NameEngineering Field
1258-2021Kayla Sheraine GabourelChemical
2254-2021Marvin VanzieChemical
3224-2019Richard Leo CannynChemical
4269-2022Alessio GoriCivil
5205-2016Alex Christopher CarrilloCivil
6213-2017Arma Arzu-DivasCivil
7255-2021Cleotilde HerrarteCivil
8184-2013Colin David EscalanteCivil
9047-2001Cuthbert D. A. BurrellCivil
10007-2001Daniel CanoCivil
11195-2014Dervin Dale FortnardCivil
12029-2001Douglas WalkerCivil
13261-2021Elliot J. A. McGannCivil
14231-2020Ernesto A. Gomez Jr.Civil
15049-2001Francisco Miguel GonzalezCivil
16039-2001George Michael MoodyCivil
17281-2022Gerald Ingram AlfaroCivil
18063-2001Guillermo Rojas SchulzCivil
19147-2006Isai AguirreCivil
20019-2001James RobinsonCivil
21017-2001Jeremy Dean WilkenCivil
22257-2021Johan David BothaCivil
23016-2001John D. UsherCivil
24244-2020Jonas Ismael SanchezCivil
25221-2017Jonathan Dale BenjaminCivil
26024-2001Jorge Omar EspejoCivil
27217-2018Jose Ervin CarrilloCivil
28173-2012Jose M. DivasCivil
29177-2012Julio Cesar ChiaCivil
30287-2022Julio Cesar GuerraCivil
31239-2020Keith Leslie MiraCivil
32051-2001Kevin Karl PetzoldCivil
33032-2001Lennox Hugh BradleyCivil
34219-2018Mandish SinghCivil
35290-2023Megan Jospehine MartinezCivil
36228-2020Michelan Lael GilharryCivil
37166-2011Nicole Daneth White PetzoldCivil
38275-2022Norys RosalesCivil
39255-2019Nuani Emeni CayetanoCivil
40272-2022Ramon MolinaCivil
41181-2013Ramy ChiaCivil
42210-2017Rhyan Claude SamuelsCivil
43279-2022Rico NurseCivil
44080-2001Robert Kevin AllenCivil
45112-2001Roque MatusCivil
46286-2022Ryan Israel BlancoCivil
47174-2012Sanjay KeshwaniCivil
48229-2020Sundiata MarcelinCivil
49249-2021Trevor GarciaCivil
50214-2018Tudel Isais TorresCivil
51118-2001Virgil Thaddeus PalacioCivil
52140-2005Bryan D. MenaCivil / Construction
53038-2001Graciano MedinaCivil / Construction
54128-2004Jose Gonzalez AlonsoCivil / Construction
55284-2022Lawrence Anthony Young Jr.Civil / Environmental
56144-2006Lucien Paulson ChungCivil/ Environmental
57285-2022Vanessa Zulema AyalaCivil / Environmental
58282-2022Melinda Noelle OdumCivil / Environmental Coastal
59020-2001Evondale Lindon MoodyCivil / Highway
60001-2001Wilfredo Ernesto Guerrero Sr.Civil / Hydraulic
61130-2004Ian Tancrey MorrisonCivil / Pollution Control
62031-2001Alberto Adrian RosadoCivil / Structural
63021-2001Carlton N. YoungCivil / Structural
64234-2020Lisha Gineli SosaCivil / Structural
65223-2019Seremei Stansmore CayetanoCivil / Structural
66278-2022Richmond SoCivil/ Structural
67163-2010Brian Douglas EscalanteComputer
68179-2013Orlando Ricardo MartinezComputer
69167-2011Elton Derryn RobinsonConstruction
70048-2001Paul Eldon SatchwellConstruction
71034-2001Godwin Bernard SutherlandConstruction / Cost
72199-2014Bruno A. SamosElectrical
73052-2001C. Phillip WaightElectrical
74265-2021Cayetano Hilberto AcostaElectrical
75267-2021Deon Michael KellyElectrical
76260-2021Elmer Cesar CantoElectrical
77201-2015Elvir Hilmar GutierrezElectrical
78141-2005Emile E. MenaElectrical
79264-2021Emilio Eladio QuetzalElectrical
80247-2020Eric Matthew SverdrupElectrical
81119-2001Frederick Emerson SandifordElectrical
82066-2001Jose Armando MorenoElectrical
83295-2023Julian Alexander FauxElectrical
84273-2022Karique Khari MarinElectrical
85283-2022Luwani Jimar LinoElectrical
86104-2001Mateus FurtadoElectrical
87115-2001Ricardo NahElectrical
88296-2023Robert Sidney CastilloElectrical
89226-2019Stephen Alexis GilharryElectrical
90077-2001Stephen Lawrence UsherElectrical
91100-2001Victor Alejandro MirandaElectrical
92194-2014Herschel Leon ArmstrongElectrical / Computer
93180-2013Sheena Kuylen SimpsonElectrical / Computer
94095-2001Rolando Jaime SantosElectrical / Electronic
95002-2001Robert Peter TillettElectrical / Mechanical
96237-2020Darvin Yamir RobertsElectrical / Power
97256-2021Ivan Curtis MartinezElectrical / Power
98212-2017Omereyon Churchill FregeneElectrical / Systems
99268-2022Dennis Anthony Burke Jr.Electro / Mechanical
100235-2020Aaron Nasim NohEnergy Systems
101236-2020Leiber Lorriel YahEnergy Systems
102297-2024Jose Antion UrbinaEnergy Systems
103248-2021Ervin Javier FloresEnvironmental
104259-2021Stacey Lisely AlpucheEnvironmental / Wastewater
105238-2020Fernando David ChirinosHydraulic
106246-2020Ana Virginia FernandezIndustrial
107270-2022Jose Fernando Gonzalez QuiroaIndustrial
108139-2005Jose Gustavo Garcia-OrozcoIndustrial
109242-2020Alvir GarciaMechanical
110277-2022Aguileo PechMechanical
111266-2021Carlos Roberto AlvarezMechanical
112160-2010Clifford Delos DillonMechanical
113154-2008Garry Guadalupe CruzMechanical
114252-2021Jacobo Zacarias ZitmanMechanical
115175-2012Kareem Anthony ThimbrelMechanical
116145-2006Keith HardwickMechanical
117274-2022Raul Artemio BricenoMechanical
118215-2018Ryan Michael-Lee CobbMechanical
119109-2001Salvador GuerraMechanical
120280-2022Ted Valdir PeraltaMechanical
121149-2006Gilroy Francis LewisMechanical/Sanitary
122289-2023Byron Amado SierraNetwork
123291-2023Mandela WadePetroleum
124008-2001Robert Liam StewartStructural
125129-2004Simeon Elias HerreraStructural
126035-2001William Charles Lamb Jr.Structural

Last Date Modified: January 24, 2024 Upload No. 1



Honorary Members


NumberRegistration No.NameEngineering Field
1005-2001Mick CraigSanitary / Environmental

Last Date Modified: January 24, 2024




Fees

Members Class Application Fees Annual Fees
Honorary Members $0.00 $0.00
Corporate Members $100.00 $300.00
Associate Members $100.00 $150.00
Affiliate Members $50.00 $100.00
Student Members $5.00 $20.00

Got what it takes to become a Professional Engineer?